Schedule Regular Season

Date Time Home Visitor
08.01.09 21:15 Frankonia Flames 1a SoftX Tennenlohe 7 : 2 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0) Details
10.10.09 20:00 Frankonia Flames 1a Noris Sheriffs 10 : 8 (3:3, 4:3, 3:2) Details
16.10.09 21:30 Frankonia Flames 1a Vilspiraten Amberg 8 : 7 (3:1, 3:4, 2:2) Details
31.10.09 22:00 Penalty Devil Ducks Frankonia Flames 1a 6 : 5 (0:2, 4:2, 1:1) n.P Details
12.11.09 08:35 Haunstetten Badgers Frankonia Flames 1a 10 : 1 (10:1, 0:0, 0:0) Details
12.11.09 19:40 Frankonia Flames 1a Fishtown Oldies Bremerhaven 5 : 2 (5:2, 0:0, 0:0) Details
13.11.09 07:45 Frankonia Flames 1a ETC Gelsenkirchen 8 : 3 (8:3, 0:0, 0:0) Details
13.11.09 12:30 Frankonia Flames 1a EC Pirates Wallernhausen 0 : 4 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0) Details
14.11.09 11:30 Frankonia Flames 1a Speedy's Hockey United 1 : 0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) Details
15.11.09 10:05 Frankonia Flames 1a Eisbären Dettingen 3 : 4 (3:4, 0:0, 0:0) Details
22.11.09 20:00 IceBreakers Hockey Frankonia Flames 1a 2 : 3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1) n.P Details
05.12.09 13:30 Noris Vikings Frankonia Flames 1a 3 : 5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1) Details
12.12.09 19:30 Frankonia Flames 1a Trashers Nürnberg 1 : 2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) Details
19.12.09 16:30 Grey Panthers Ingolstadt Frankonia Flames 1a 5 : 4 (0:2, 2:2, 3:0) Details
06.01.10 16:30 Frankonia Flames 1a Grey Panthers Ingolstadt 6 : 5 (2:3, 2:0, 2:2) Details
22.01.10 19:30 Frankonia Flames 1a Neumarkt Eagles 5 : 4 (2:0, 0:2, 2:2) n.P Details
25.01.10 19:45 SoftX Tennenlohe Frankonia Flames 1a 5 : 4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1) Details
13.02.10 19:30 Puckbusters Weiden Frankonia Flames 1a 8 : 7 (4:4, 4:2, 0:1) Details
14.02.10 11:30 Penalty Devil Ducks Frankonia Flames 1a 1 : 6 (0:3, 0:2, 1:1) Details
27.02.10 11:15 Frankonia Flames 1a Hockeyspaß Regensburg 1 : 3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0) Details
27.02.10 13:10 IcePirates Bayreuth Frankonia Flames 1a 7 : 1 (7:1, 0:0, 0:0) Details
27.02.10 16:25 Vilspiraten Amberg Frankonia Flames 1a 3 : 4 (3:4, 0:0, 0:0) Details
13.03.10 09:35 Frankonia Flames 1a Kuuf'n Gradzer 1 : 1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) Details
13.03.10 12:25 Frankonia Flames 1a Weiher con Dios 1 : 3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0) Details
13.03.10 14:40 Zenngrund Canadiens Frankonia Flames 1a 1 : 3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0) Details
13.03.10 16:05 OldBinis Frankonia Flames 1a 3 : 1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0) Details
13.03.10 17:30 Noris Sheriffs Frankonia Flames 1a 6 : 2 (6:2, 0:0, 0:0) Details
14.03.10 16:15 Neumarkt Eagles Frankonia Flames 1a 2 : 5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) Details
03.04.10 09:00 Frankonia Flames 1a Wild Boyz Deggendorf 2 : 4 (2:4, 0:0, 0:0) Details
03.04.10 11:10 Frankonia Flames 1a Puckbusters Weiden 3 : 2 (3:2, 0:0, 0:0) Details
03.04.10 15:00 Läuse Bayreuth Frankonia Flames 1a 0 : 5 (0:5, 0:0, 0:0) Details
03.04.10 17:20 Frankonia Flames 1a Fireblades Weiden 2 : 3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:0) n.P Details
03.04.10 21:10 Frankonia Flames 1a Puckbusters Weiden 1 : 8 (1:8, 0:0, 0:0) Details
05.04.10 09:35 Frankonia Flames 1a Upgraders Hockey 2 : 0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) Details
05.04.10 11:10 Team Herzog Frankonia Flames 1a 0 : 2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0) Details
05.04.10 13:35 Frankonia Flames 1a Kampfkarpfen Fürth 2 : 0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) Details
05.04.10 19:10 Frankonia Flames 1a LemmyKrevet\'s 2 : 3 (2:3, 0:0, 0:0) Details
05.04.10 20:45 Frankonia Flames 1a Team Herzog 3 : 0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0) Details